JACKSON ACADEMY
11

FINAL

JACKSON PREP
32
TEAM 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
JACKSON ACADEMY 6 5 0 0 11
JACKSON PREP 8 4 14 6 32

On Court Players

Jackson Academy
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
2Avery Malouf010-50-10-04210022
5Sarah Yung713-151-110-04031028
12Rhodes Tatum000-00-00-0000012
15Allie Shay000-00-00-0000002
22Macy Garrard000-00-00-0000003
Jackson Prep
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
4Lily Grubbs311-90-11-28411228
5Cate Bailey411-40-02-33032028
10Reese Russ623-50-00-03212028
22Grace Watkins000-00-00-0000001
23Aubrey Bailey000-00-00-0100001
TEAM STATS
5-36 FG 10-35
13.9 % FG % 28.6 %
1-20 3PT 3-7
5.0 % 3PT % 42.9 %
0-4 FT 9-11
0.0 % FT % 81.8 %
15 TO 12
2 PTS/TO 12
25 REB 27
17 DREB 20
8 OREB 7
4 AST 8
3 STL 12
3 BLK 3
0 TF 0
TEAM STATS
5-36 FG 10-35
13.9 % FG % 28.6 %
1-20 3PT 3-7
5.0 % 3PT % 42.9 %
0-4 FT 9-11
0.0 % FT % 81.8 %
15 TO 12
2 PTS/TO 12
25 REB 27
17 DREB 20
8 OREB 7
4 AST 8
3 STL 12
3 BLK 3
0 TF 0
2 PTS OFF TO 12
2 2nd Chance PTS 2
4 PTS IN PAINT 12
0 FASTBREAK PTS 0
0 Bench PTS 0
4 Ties 0
0 Leads 0
0 Largest Lead 21
- Largest Lead Time 4th-03:54
?>

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
2Avery Malouf22010-50%0-10%0-00%4312100
4Lila Easley6000-20%0-20%0-00%0001000
5Sarah Yung28713-1520%1-119%0-00%4310310
10Avery Pickering25221-425%0-30%0-00%2110210
11Sarah Kathryn Williams-0%-0%-0%
12Rhodes Tatum2000-00%0-00%0-00%0000001
15Allie Shay2000-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
20Avery Buchanan26251-1100%0-00%0-20%10730400
22Macy Garrard3000-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
23Mylee Maurer26040-90%0-30%0-20%5321512
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
4Lily Grubbs28311-911%0-10%1-250%8534112
5Cate Bailey28411-425%0-00%2-367%3300320
10Reese Russ28623-560%0-00%0-00%3212120
11Anna Impastato-0%-0%-0%
12Grayson Garriga-0%-0%-0%
13Ann Elise Walker-0%-0%-0%
14Emily Head-0%-0%-0%
15Julia Herring-0%-0%-0%
20Maggie Bailey271724-1136%3-475%6-6100%6510150
21Hensley Burns-0%-0%-0%
22Grace Watkins1000-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
23Aubrey Bailey1000-00%0-00%0-00%1100000
24Leigh Hand27211-617%0-20%0-00%6422621
25Bella Vance Dallas-0%-0%-0%
30Caroline Jordan-0%-0%-0%
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

1ST 06:33 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 06:33 REBOUND OFF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 06:29 MISS MISS TIPIN by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 06:29 BLOCK by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 06:29 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 06:21 MISS MISS JUMPER by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
1ST 06:21 BLOCK by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 06:21 REBOUND DEF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 05:45 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 05:33 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
1ST 05:33 REBOUND OFF by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 05:24 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
1ST 05:24 REBOUND OFF by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
1ST 05:19 MISS MISS TIPIN by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
1ST 05:19 BLOCK by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 05:19 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 05:17 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 05:17 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 04:52 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 04:39 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 04:39 REBOUND DEF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 04:39 FOUL by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 04:22 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
1ST 04:22 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 04:14 FOUL by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 04:09 TURNOVER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 03:54 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
1ST 03:54 REBOUND OFF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 03:50 MISS MISS 3PTR by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 03:50 REBOUND DEF by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 03:37 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 03:11 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 03:11 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 03:05 TURNOVER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 03:05 STEAL by #5 BAILEY,CATE
1ST 02:57 FOUL by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
1ST 02:57 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 02:57 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 02:51 TURNOVER by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 02:50 STEAL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 02:29 TURNOVER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 02:29 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 02:29 REBOUND OFF by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
1ST 02:17 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
1ST 02:17 ASSIST by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
1ST 01:58 STEAL by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 01:57 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 01:54 TURNOVER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 01:52 STEAL by #10 RUSS,REESE
1ST 01:41 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 01:41 ASSIST by #10 RUSS,REESE
1ST 01:28 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 01:28 ASSIST by #4 EASLEY,LILA
1ST 01:05 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
1ST 00:52 MISS MISS 3PTR by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 00:52 REBOUND OFF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 00:34 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
1ST 00:34 REBOUND DEF by #10 RUSS,REESE
1ST 00:18 FOUL by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
1ST 00:18 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 00:18 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
1ST 00:11 TURNOVER by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
1ST 00:09 STEAL by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 00:07 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
1ST 00:07 REBOUND DEF by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
2ND 06:43 FOUL by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
2ND 06:36 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 06:36 REBOUND DEF by #5 YUNG,SARAH
2ND 06:28 FOUL by #10 RUSS,REESE
2ND 06:04 TURNOVER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 05:46 FOUL by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 05:46 GOOD GOOD FT by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 05:46 MISS MISS FT by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 05:46 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 05:37 MISS MISS 3PTR by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 05:37 REBOUND DEF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 05:34 FOUL by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
2ND 05:15 STEAL by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 05:14 TURNOVER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
2ND 05:08 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
2ND 05:08 REBOUND DEF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 04:49 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 04:49 REBOUND DEF by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
2ND 04:42 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
2ND 04:42 ASSIST by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
2ND 04:19 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
2ND 04:19 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 03:42 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
2ND 03:42 REBOUND DEF by #5 BAILEY,CATE
2ND 03:20 TURNOVER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
2ND 03:20 STEAL by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
2ND 02:53 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 02:53 REBOUND DEF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
2ND 02:33 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 02:24 MISS MISS LAYUP by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
2ND 02:24 REBOUND OFF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 02:21 FOUL by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
2ND 02:21 MISS MISS FT by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 02:21 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
2ND 02:21 MISS MISS FT by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 02:21 REBOUND DEF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
2ND 02:00 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
2ND 02:00 ASSIST by #24 HAND,LEIGH
2ND 01:32 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 01:32 ASSIST by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
2ND 01:06 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
2ND 01:06 REBOUND OFF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
2ND 00:52 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
2ND 00:52 SUB IN by #4 EASLEY,LILA
2ND 00:52 SUB OUT by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
2ND 00:34 TURNOVER by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
2ND 00:32 STEAL by #10 RUSS,REESE
2ND 00:32 FOUL by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
2ND 00:19 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
2ND 00:19 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 06:50 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 06:50 ASSIST by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
3RD 06:29 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
3RD 06:20 STEAL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 06:20 TURNOVER by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
3RD 06:17 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 05:58 TURNOVER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 05:48 FOUL by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 05:48 TURNOVER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 05:35 TURNOVER by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
3RD 05:35 STEAL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 04:56 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 04:56 REBOUND DEF by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 04:45 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
3RD 04:45 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 04:40 SUB IN by #4 EASLEY,LILA
3RD 04:40 SUB OUT by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
3RD 04:27 FOUL by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
3RD 04:27 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 04:27 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 04:11 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 EASLEY,LILA
3RD 04:11 REBOUND DEF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 03:40 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 03:40 ASSIST by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
3RD 03:07 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
3RD 03:07 REBOUND DEF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
3RD 02:58 MISS MISS LAYUP by #24 HAND,LEIGH
3RD 02:58 REBOUND DEF by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 02:52 STEAL by #24 HAND,LEIGH
3RD 02:51 TURNOVER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 02:34 FOUL by #10 RUSS,REESE
3RD 02:34 TURNOVER by #10 RUSS,REESE
3RD 02:11 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 02:11 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 02:08 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
3RD 02:02 MISS MISS LAYUP by #10 RUSS,REESE
3RD 02:02 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 01:44 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 01:44 BLOCK by #12 TATUM,RHODES
3RD 01:44 REBOUND DEF by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 01:40 TURNOVER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 01:39 STEAL by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 01:35 MISS MISS LAYUP by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 01:35 BLOCK by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 01:35 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 01:33 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
3RD 01:33 ASSIST by #10 RUSS,REESE
3RD 01:15 TURNOVER by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
3RD 01:13 STEAL by #24 HAND,LEIGH
3RD 01:12 MISS MISS LAYUP by #24 HAND,LEIGH
3RD 01:12 REBOUND OFF by #10 RUSS,REESE
3RD 01:06 FOUL by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
3RD 01:03 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 01:03 REBOUND OFF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
3RD 00:59 FOUL by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 00:59 GOOD GOOD FT by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 00:59 GOOD GOOD FT by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 00:59 MISS MISS FT by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 00:59 REBOUND DEF by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 00:42 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 00:42 REBOUND DEF by #5 BAILEY,CATE
3RD 00:13 TURNOVER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
3RD 00:00 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 YUNG,SARAH
3RD 00:00 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 06:50 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 EASLEY,LILA
4TH 06:50 REBOUND DEF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 06:35 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #10 RUSS,REESE
4TH 06:35 ASSIST by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 06:18 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
4TH 06:18 REBOUND DEF by #5 BAILEY,CATE
4TH 06:07 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 06:06 SUB IN by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
4TH 06:06 SUB IN by #4 EASLEY,LILA
4TH 06:06 SUB OUT by #4 EASLEY,LILA
4TH 06:06 SUB OUT by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
4TH 05:44 MISS MISS JUMPER by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
4TH 05:44 BLOCK by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 05:44 REBOUND OFF by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 05:42 MISS MISS TIPIN by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 05:42 REBOUND OFF by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 05:38 TURNOVER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 05:37 STEAL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 05:36 FOUL by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 05:11 MISS MISS 3PTR by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 05:11 REBOUND DEF by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
4TH 05:06 FOUL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 04:54 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
4TH 04:54 REBOUND DEF by #10 RUSS,REESE
4TH 04:48 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #10 RUSS,REESE
4TH 04:48 ASSIST by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 04:28 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 04:28 REBOUND DEF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 04:18 TURNOVER by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 04:04 FOUL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 04:04 MISS MISS FT by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 04:04 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 04:04 MISS MISS FT by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 04:04 REBOUND DEF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 03:54 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #10 RUSS,REESE
4TH 03:54 ASSIST by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 03:37 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
4TH 03:37 REBOUND OFF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 03:29 TURNOVER by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 03:28 STEAL by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 03:05 FOUL by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 03:05 SUB IN by #22 GARRARD,MACY
4TH 03:05 SUB OUT by #10 PICKERING,AVERY
4TH 02:20 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 02:20 REBOUND DEF by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 02:04 MISS MISS 3PTR by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 02:04 REBOUND DEF by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 01:43 MISS MISS LAYUP by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 01:43 REBOUND DEF by #2 MALOUF,AVERY
4TH 01:37 MISS MISS LAYUP by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 01:37 REBOUND DEF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 01:34 FOUL by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 01:34 SUB IN by #12 TATUM,RHODES
4TH 01:34 SUB IN by #15 SHAY,ALLIE
4TH 01:34 SUB OUT by #23 MAURER,MYLEE
4TH 01:34 SUB OUT by #20 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 01:14 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 01:14 REBOUND OFF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 01:12 MISS MISS TIPIN by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 01:12 REBOUND OFF by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 01:12 SUB IN by #22 WATKINS,GRACE
4TH 01:12 SUB IN by #23 BAILEY,AUBREY
4TH 01:12 SUB OUT by #24 HAND,LEIGH
4TH 01:12 SUB OUT by #20 BAILEY,MAGGIE
4TH 00:55 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
4TH 00:55 REBOUND DEF by #4 GRUBBS,LILY
4TH 00:38 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 RUSS,REESE
4TH 00:38 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 00:20 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 YUNG,SARAH
4TH 00:20 REBOUND DEF by #23 BAILEY,AUBREY