PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BONUS
38

FINAL

JACKSON ACADEMY
30
TEAM 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 7 3 11 17 38
JACKSON ACADEMY 10 8 7 5 30

On Court Players

Presbyterian Christian School
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
10Pheobe Berry000-00-00-06001016
20Alice Pennebaker1223-141-65-62222232
21Anna Kate Woodward201-70-40-04131026
22Addyson Sherer1805-162-76-65132032
34Olivia Gerald110-10-01-23110016
Jackson Academy
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
3Belle Shoemaker824-50-00-05230027
5Aubrey Chambers241-80-40-03031024
10Harper Griffin642-62-30-02223028
11Eliza Hawkins321-21-20-04141129
22Ella King552-41-20-02330022
TEAM STATS
11-45 FG 12-33
24.4 % FG % 36.4 %
4-19 3PT 6-14
21.1 % 3PT % 42.9 %
12-14 FT 0-0
85.7 % FT % 0.0 %
12 TO 20
19 PTS/TO 9
30 REB 24
15 DREB 19
15 OREB 5
5 AST 12
9 STL 6
3 BLK 1
0 TF 0
TEAM STATS
11-45 FG 12-33
24.4 % FG % 36.4 %
4-19 3PT 6-14
21.1 % 3PT % 42.9 %
12-14 FT 0-0
85.7 % FT % 0.0 %
12 TO 20
19 PTS/TO 9
30 REB 24
15 DREB 19
15 OREB 5
5 AST 12
9 STL 6
3 BLK 1
0 TF 0
19 PTS OFF TO 9
9 2nd Chance PTS 6
12 PTS IN PAINT 12
2 FASTBREAK PTS 0
1 Bench PTS 6
3 Ties 1
2 Leads 1
8 Largest Lead 8
4th-00:12 Largest Lead Time 2nd-01:26
?>

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
0Virginia Powell-0%-0%-0%
5Karly Hunter16241-425%0-00%0-00%9270321
10Pheobe Berry16000-00%0-00%0-00%6600010
11Foster Harris4000-10%0-10%0-00%0000000
12Katherine McKiever-0%-0%-0%
13Jules Sherer17301-250%1-1100%0-00%1010010
14Elizabeth Gatlin-0%-0%-0%
15Margaret Childress-0%-0%-0%
20Alice Pennebaker321223-1421%1-617%5-683%2202222
21Anna Kate Woodward26201-714%0-40%0-00%4131310
22Addyson Sherer321805-1631%2-729%6-6100%5411320
23Riya Malone-0%-0%-0%
24Olivia Lewis-0%-0%-0%
31Sarah Childress-0%-0%-0%
34Olivia Gerald16110-10%0-00%1-250%3031100
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
3Belle Shoemaker27824-580%0-00%0-00%5412300
4D.J. Kelly5010-00%0-00%0-00%2200000
5Aubrey Chambers24241-813%0-40%0-00%3300310
10Harper Griffin28642-633%2-367%0-00%2112230
11Eliza Hawkins29321-250%1-250%0-00%4401411
12Faith Wicks3000-10%0-00%0-00%1101100
21Aubrey Edmonson10602-540%2-367%0-00%4220010
22Ella King22552-450%1-250%0-00%2113300
23Brooke Dennis-0%-0%-0%
24Gracelyn Carmichael-0%-0%-0%
25Jayden Rhymes12050-20%0-00%0-00%1103400
30Mylee Maurer-0%-0%-0%
33Kirsten Cornelius-0%-0%-0%
42Avery Buchanan-0%-0%-0%
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

1ST 07:29 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 07:29 ASSIST by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 07:12 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 06:55 TURNOVER by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 06:54 STEAL by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 06:49 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
1ST 06:49 ASSIST by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 06:19 TURNOVER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 06:00 MISS MISS JUMPER by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
1ST 06:00 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 05:57 MISS MISS TIPIN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 05:57 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 05:38 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 05:38 ASSIST by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 05:15 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
1ST 05:15 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 05:11 FOUL by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 05:11 SUB IN by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
1ST 05:11 SUB OUT by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 05:05 TURNOVER by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
1ST 05:04 STEAL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 05:00 MISS MISS LAYUP by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 05:00 REBOUND DEF by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 04:57 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 04:27 MISS MISS JUMPER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 04:27 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 04:19 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 04:19 REBOUND OFF by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 04:14 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 04:14 ASSIST by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 03:58 TURNOVER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 03:58 SUB IN by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
1ST 03:58 SUB OUT by #13 SHERER,JULES
1ST 03:27 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 03:27 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
1ST 03:17 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 02:54 TURNOVER by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 02:52 STEAL by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 02:50 TURNOVER by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
1ST 02:06 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 02:06 ASSIST by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 01:48 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
1ST 01:48 REBOUND DEF by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 01:36 TURNOVER by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 01:36 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 01:36 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
1ST 01:36 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 01:36 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 01:23 FOUL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 01:21 SUB IN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 01:21 SUB OUT by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
1ST 01:18 TURNOVER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
1ST 01:05 FOUL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 01:05 SUB IN by #4 KELLY,DJ
1ST 01:05 SUB OUT by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 01:02 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 00:54 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 00:54 REBOUND OFF by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
1ST 00:43 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
1ST 00:43 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 00:39 MISS MISS TIPIN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
1ST 00:39 REBOUND DEF by #4 KELLY,DJ
1ST 00:31 MISS MISS JUMPER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 00:31 REBOUND OFF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
1ST 00:26 MISS MISS JUMPER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 00:26 REBOUND DEF by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 00:22 FOUL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 00:07 MISS MISS JUMPER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
1ST 00:07 REBOUND OFF by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
1ST 00:01 TURNOVER by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
1ST 00:00 STEAL by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 07:52 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 07:52 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 07:45 TURNOVER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 07:44 STEAL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
2ND 07:32 SUB IN by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
2ND 07:32 SUB OUT by #13 SHERER,JULES
2ND 07:20 MISS MISS JUMPER by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
2ND 07:20 REBOUND OFF by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
2ND 07:16 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 07:16 ASSIST by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
2ND 06:46 SUB IN by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 06:46 SUB OUT by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 06:31 FOUL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
2ND 06:31 SUB IN by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
2ND 06:31 SUB OUT by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
2ND 06:31 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 06:31 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 06:20 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 06:04 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 06:04 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
2ND 05:47 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 05:47 ASSIST by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 05:32 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 05:30 SUB IN by #11 HARRIS,FOSTER
2ND 05:30 SUB IN by #13 SHERER,JULES
2ND 05:30 SUB OUT by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
2ND 05:30 SUB OUT by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
2ND 05:30 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 05:30 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 05:21 MISS MISS LAYUP by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 05:21 REBOUND DEF by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 05:01 MISS MISS JUMPER by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 05:01 BLOCK by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 05:01 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
2ND 04:52 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 04:52 REBOUND DEF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 04:26 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 04:26 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 04:06 TURNOVER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 04:06 STEAL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:46 TURNOVER by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 03:44 STEAL by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
2ND 03:43 FOUL by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 03:43 SUB IN by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 03:43 SUB IN by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:43 SUB OUT by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 03:43 SUB OUT by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 03:26 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 03:26 REBOUND DEF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:19 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:19 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
2ND 02:59 FOUL by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 02:40 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 02:40 REBOUND DEF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 02:31 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 02:31 REBOUND DEF by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 02:24 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HARRIS,FOSTER
2ND 02:24 REBOUND OFF by #13 SHERER,JULES
2ND 02:18 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 02:18 REBOUND DEF by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 01:50 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 01:50 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
2ND 01:47 FOUL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 01:46 SUB IN by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
2ND 01:46 SUB OUT by #11 HARRIS,FOSTER
2ND 01:46 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 01:46 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 01:33 TURNOVER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 01:32 STEAL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 01:26 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 01:26 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 01:06 MISS MISS LAYUP by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 01:06 REBOUND DEF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 01:02 FOUL by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
2ND 00:29 FOUL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 00:29 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
2ND 00:17 MISS MISS LAYUP by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
2ND 00:17 REBOUND DEF by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 00:00 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 00:00 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 07:31 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 07:31 REBOUND OFF by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
3RD 07:20 TURNOVER by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 07:06 TURNOVER by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 06:53 FOUL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 06:40 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 06:40 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 06:35 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
3RD 06:35 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 06:12 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 06:12 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 06:11 MISS MISS TIPIN by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 06:11 BLOCK by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 06:11 REBOUND DEF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 06:05 TURNOVER by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 06:05 SUB IN by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
3RD 06:05 SUB OUT by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 05:48 TURNOVER by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 05:30 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
3RD 05:19 TURNOVER by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 05:03 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 05:03 REBOUND DEF by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 04:49 MISS MISS LAYUP by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 04:49 REBOUND DEF by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 04:39 FOUL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 04:21 STEAL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 04:20 TURNOVER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 04:18 MISS MISS LAYUP by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 04:18 BLOCK by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 04:18 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
3RD 04:10 FOUL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 04:04 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #13 SHERER,JULES
3RD 04:04 ASSIST by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 03:44 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 03:44 REBOUND OFF by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 03:38 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 03:38 ASSIST by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 03:18 FOUL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 03:18 SUB IN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 03:18 SUB OUT by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
3RD 03:18 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 03:18 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 03:18 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 03:18 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 03:02 TURNOVER by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 03:01 STEAL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 02:48 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 02:48 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 02:27 MISS MISS LAYUP by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 02:27 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 02:24 MISS MISS TIPIN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 02:24 REBOUND DEF by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 02:16 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 02:16 REBOUND DEF by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 02:08 FOUL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 02:08 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 02:08 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 02:08 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
3RD 02:08 SUB IN by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 02:08 SUB OUT by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 02:08 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 02:08 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 02:03 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 02:02 STEAL by #13 SHERER,JULES
3RD 02:00 MISS MISS LAYUP by #13 SHERER,JULES
3RD 02:00 REBOUND DEF by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 01:56 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
3RD 01:38 FOUL by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 01:35 MISS MISS JUMPER by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 01:35 REBOUND OFF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 01:22 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 01:22 ASSIST by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 01:06 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 00:46 MISS MISS JUMPER by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 00:46 REBOUND DEF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
3RD 00:37 MISS MISS JUMPER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
3RD 00:37 REBOUND OFF by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 00:34 FOUL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 00:34 GOOD GOOD FT by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 00:34 MISS MISS FT by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 00:34 REBOUND DEF by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 00:34 SUB IN by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 00:34 SUB OUT by #13 SHERER,JULES
3RD 00:15 TURNOVER by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 00:14 STEAL by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
3RD 00:10 REBOUND OFF by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 00:10 FOUL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 00:10 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 00:10 MISS MISS FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
3RD 00:10 MISS MISS JUMPER by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
3RD 00:10 REBOUND DEF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 00:10 SUB IN by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 00:10 SUB IN by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 00:10 SUB IN by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 00:10 SUB OUT by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 00:10 SUB OUT by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 00:10 SUB OUT by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #13 SHERER,JULES
4TH 07:54 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 07:54 ASSIST by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
4TH 07:36 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
4TH 07:25 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
4TH 07:25 REBOUND DEF by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 07:08 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 07:08 ASSIST by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
4TH 06:26 FOUL by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
4TH 06:17 TURNOVER by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 06:16 STEAL by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 06:09 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 06:09 ASSIST by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 06:04 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
4TH 05:55 TURNOVER by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 05:37 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
4TH 05:37 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
4TH 05:34 FOUL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 05:16 TURNOVER by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 04:45 MISS MISS 3PTR by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 04:45 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 04:28 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
4TH 04:20 MISS MISS LAYUP by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 04:20 BLOCK by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 04:20 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 04:10 FOUL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
4TH 04:10 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 04:10 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 04:10 TURNOVER by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 04:03 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 04:03 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 03:56 FOUL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 03:43 MISS MISS JUMPER by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 03:43 REBOUND DEF by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 03:28 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
4TH 03:28 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 03:04 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
4TH 03:04 REBOUND OFF by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 03:02 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 02:44 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 02:44 STEAL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 02:42 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 02:40 SUB IN by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 02:40 SUB OUT by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 02:20 FOUL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 02:20 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 02:20 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 02:08 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
4TH 02:08 REBOUND DEF by #21 WOODWARD,ANNA KATE
4TH 01:52 FOUL by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 01:52 TURNOVER by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 01:39 SUB IN by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE
4TH 01:39 SUB OUT by #5 HUNTER,KARLY
4TH 01:31 TURNOVER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
4TH 01:31 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
4TH 01:20 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 01:20 REBOUND OFF by #34 GERALD,OLIVIA
4TH 01:02 FOUL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
4TH 00:59 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 00:59 GOOD GOOD FT by #22 SHERER,ADDYSON
4TH 00:46 TURNOVER by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
4TH 00:45 STEAL by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 00:12 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 00:12 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 00:12 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 00:12 GOOD GOOD FT by #20 PENNEBAKER,ALICE
4TH 00:06 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
4TH 00:06 REBOUND DEF by #10 BERRY,PHEOBE