PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN
BONUS
70

FINAL

JACKSON ACADEMY
BONUS
71
TEAM 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN 9 13 22 26 70
JACKSON ACADEMY 19 18 10 24 71

On Court Players

Presbyterian Christian
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
1Turner Vance1315-91-22-35425032
2Jet Henderson1044-102-70-03202022
3Brooks Roberts1024-92-50-01120026
5Cannon Crowder412-80-30-04632025
15Riley Walton31211-173-56-69340121
Jackson Academy
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
2Mike Williams1436-112-40-19563132
4Caleb Gaitor1124-100-23-62510031
11Marcus Goodloe2037-131-35-65242030
12Schyler Chambers933-53-50-05021018
15Mason Williams1315-51-12-22111012
TEAM STATS
27-59 FG 27-48
45.8 % FG % 56.3 %
8-26 3PT 7-15
30.8 % 3PT % 46.7 %
8-9 FT 10-15
88.9 % FT % 66.7 %
14 TO 15
12 PTS/TO 19
29 REB 26
19 DREB 21
10 OREB 5
18 AST 17
9 STL 8
2 BLK 2
0 TF 0
TEAM STATS
27-59 FG 27-48
45.8 % FG % 56.3 %
8-26 3PT 7-15
30.8 % 3PT % 46.7 %
8-9 FT 10-15
88.9 % FT % 66.7 %
14 TO 15
12 PTS/TO 19
29 REB 26
19 DREB 21
10 OREB 5
18 AST 17
9 STL 8
2 BLK 2
0 TF 0
12 PTS OFF TO 19
7 2nd Chance PTS 7
36 PTS IN PAINT 38
4 FASTBREAK PTS 20
41 Bench PTS 13
0 Ties 0
0 Leads 0
0 Largest Lead 17
- Largest Lead Time 2nd-03:04
?>

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
0Reeves Williamson18030-30%0-20%0-00%3120200
1Turner Vance321315-956%1-250%2-367%5414250
2Jet Henderson221044-1040%2-729%0-00%3212020
3Brooks Roberts261024-944%2-540%0-00%1101200
4Kristopher Booker1000-10%0-10%0-00%1100100
5Cannon Crowder25412-825%0-30%0-00%4316320
11Cave Pennebaker14211-250%0-10%0-00%3302001
15Riley Walton2131211-1765%3-560%6-6100%9453401
24Eli Coward-0%-0%-0%
31Luke Bailey-0%-0%-0%
32Bankston Walters-0%-0%-0%
35Rhett Robertson-0%-0%-0%
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
1DJ Washington-0%-0%-0%
2Mike Williams321436-1155%2-450%0-10%9905631
4Caleb Gaitor311124-1040%0-20%3-650%2205100
5Fisher Waldrop17402-450%0-00%0-00%2113010
10TJ White-0%-0%-0%
11Marcus Goodloe302037-1354%1-333%5-683%5232420
12Schyler Chambers18933-560%3-560%0-00%5500210
13Caleb Levy-0%-0%-0%
14Brister Robertson15030-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
15Mason Williams121315-5100%1-1100%2-2100%2201110
20Kendell Davis-0%-0%-0%
21Carter Mathison-0%-0%-0%
22Josh Brown-0%-0%-0%
23Tyler Lyles4000-00%0-00%0-00%1011101
24Parker Halford-0%-0%-0%
25Crew Hassell-0%-0%-0%
31Preston Taylor-0%-0%-0%
32Riley Edwards-0%-0%-0%
35Caden Moss-0%-0%-0%
97Parker Douglas-0%-0%-0%
98Coleman Edmonson-0%-0%-0%
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

1ST 07:27 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
1ST 07:27 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 07:05 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
1ST 07:05 REBOUND DEF by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
1ST 06:45 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 06:45 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 06:40 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 06:38 STEAL by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 05:29 FOUL by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 05:14 TURNOVER by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
1ST 05:12 STEAL by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 05:09 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 05:09 ASSIST by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 04:59 MISS MISS JUMPER by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 04:59 REBOUND DEF by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 04:50 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 04:50 REBOUND DEF by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 04:44 TURNOVER by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 04:43 STEAL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 04:42 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 04:42 ASSIST by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 04:41 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
1ST 04:41 SUB IN by #2 HENDERSON,JET
1ST 04:41 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
1ST 04:41 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
1ST 04:41 SUB OUT by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
1ST 04:29 MISS MISS LAYUP by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 04:29 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 04:24 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 04:24 STEAL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 04:05 MISS MISS JUMPER by #2 HENDERSON,JET
1ST 04:05 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 03:58 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 03:58 ASSIST by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
1ST 03:45 TURNOVER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
1ST 03:44 STEAL by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 03:43 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 03:41 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
1ST 03:25 FOUL by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 03:19 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 03:19 ASSIST by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
1ST 03:09 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 03:09 REBOUND DEF by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 02:58 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
1ST 02:58 ASSIST by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 02:46 TURNOVER by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 02:45 STEAL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 02:42 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
1ST 02:42 REBOUND DEF by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 02:20 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 02:20 ASSIST by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
1ST 02:00 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #2 HENDERSON,JET
1ST 01:42 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
1ST 01:42 ASSIST by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 01:28 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 01:28 REBOUND DEF by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 01:21 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 01:21 ASSIST by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 01:07 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
1ST 01:07 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
1ST 00:45 MISS MISS LAYUP by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
1ST 00:45 BLOCK by #15 WALTON,RILEY
1ST 00:45 REBOUND DEF by #1 VANCE,TURNER
1ST 00:33 TURNOVER by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
1ST 00:32 STEAL by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
1ST 00:29 GOOD GOOD DUNK by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
1ST 00:29 ASSIST by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
1ST 00:06 MISS MISS 3PTR by #15 WALTON,RILEY
1ST 00:06 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #4 BOOKER,KRISTOPHER
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
2ND 07:50 MISS MISS LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 07:50 REBOUND OFF by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 07:47 TURNOVER by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 07:46 STEAL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 07:41 MISS MISS LAYUP by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 07:41 BLOCK by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 07:41 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 07:34 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 07:34 ASSIST by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 07:16 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 BOOKER,KRISTOPHER
2ND 07:16 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 07:07 MISS MISS JUMPER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 07:07 REBOUND DEF by #4 BOOKER,KRISTOPHER
2ND 07:02 TURNOVER by #4 BOOKER,KRISTOPHER
2ND 07:00 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 07:00 SUB IN by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 07:00 SUB OUT by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 07:00 SUB OUT by #4 BOOKER,KRISTOPHER
2ND 06:56 MISS MISS 3PTR by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 06:56 REBOUND DEF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 06:45 MISS MISS JUMPER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 06:45 REBOUND OFF by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 06:42 MISS MISS LAYUP by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 06:42 REBOUND OFF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 06:38 MISS MISS 3PTR by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 06:38 REBOUND OFF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 06:32 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 06:32 ASSIST by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 06:05 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 06:05 ASSIST by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 05:52 FOUL by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
2ND 05:51 SUB IN by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 05:51 SUB OUT by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
2ND 05:23 MISS MISS 3PTR by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 05:23 REBOUND OFF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 05:21 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 05:21 REBOUND OFF by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 05:12 MISS MISS LAYUP by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 05:12 REBOUND DEF by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 05:05 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 04:53 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 04:53 ASSIST by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 04:27 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 04:27 ASSIST by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 03:57 TURNOVER by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 03:56 SUB IN by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 03:56 SUB IN by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
2ND 03:56 SUB OUT by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 03:56 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
2ND 03:56 SUB IN by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
2ND 03:56 SUB IN by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
2ND 03:56 SUB OUT by #23 LYLES,TYLER
2ND 03:56 SUB OUT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 03:41 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
2ND 03:41 REBOUND DEF by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 03:17 TURNOVER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 03:04 GOOD GOOD DUNK by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 03:04 ASSIST by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 02:55 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 02:55 ASSIST by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 02:35 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 02:35 REBOUND DEF by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 02:24 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 02:24 ASSIST by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 02:04 FOUL by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 02:02 SUB IN by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 02:02 SUB OUT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 02:01 TURNOVER by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
2ND 01:39 MISS MISS LAYUP by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
2ND 01:39 REBOUND DEF by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
2ND 01:23 FOUL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 01:23 GOOD GOOD FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 01:23 GOOD GOOD FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 01:23 SUB IN by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 01:23 SUB OUT by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
2ND 01:13 MISS MISS LAYUP by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 01:13 REBOUND DEF by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 01:10 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 01:10 FOUL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 01:10 GOOD GOOD FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
2ND 00:54 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 00:54 ASSIST by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 00:44 MISS MISS LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 00:44 REBOUND OFF by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 00:41 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 00:31 SUB IN by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
2ND 00:31 SUB OUT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
2ND 00:23 FOUL by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
2ND 00:20 TURNOVER by #1 VANCE,TURNER
2ND 00:19 STEAL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 00:14 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 00:13 STEAL by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 00:10 MISS MISS LAYUP by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
2ND 00:10 BLOCK by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 00:10 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 00:06 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
2ND 00:05 STEAL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 00:00 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
2ND 00:00 REBOUND DEF by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
3RD 08:00 SUB IN by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
3RD 08:00 SUB OUT by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
3RD 07:50 MISS MISS 3PTR by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 07:50 REBOUND OFF by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 07:33 MISS MISS 3PTR by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 07:33 REBOUND DEF by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 07:24 TURNOVER by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
3RD 07:15 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
3RD 07:15 ASSIST by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 06:56 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
3RD 06:56 ASSIST by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 06:35 TURNOVER by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
3RD 06:23 MISS MISS 3PTR by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
3RD 06:23 REBOUND DEF by #1 VANCE,TURNER
3RD 06:19 FOUL by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
3RD 06:18 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 06:18 SUB IN by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 06:18 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 06:18 SUB OUT by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 06:06 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 06:06 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 05:40 MISS MISS LAYUP by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
3RD 05:40 REBOUND DEF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 05:30 MISS MISS JUMPER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 05:30 REBOUND DEF by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 05:28 TURNOVER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 05:26 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 05:26 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 05:13 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 05:12 FOUL by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
3RD 05:12 MISS MISS FT by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 05:12 REBOUND DEF by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 05:12 SUB IN by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 05:12 SUB OUT by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 05:11 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 04:25 MISS MISS LAYUP by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 04:25 REBOUND DEF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 04:15 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #1 VANCE,TURNER
3RD 04:15 ASSIST by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 03:57 MISS MISS 3PTR by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
3RD 03:57 REBOUND DEF by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 03:39 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 03:39 ASSIST by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 03:38 FOUL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 03:38 SUB IN by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 03:38 SUB OUT by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 03:38 SUB IN by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
3RD 03:38 SUB IN by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
3RD 03:38 SUB OUT by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
3RD 03:38 SUB OUT by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
3RD 03:37 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 03:37 SUB IN by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 03:37 SUB OUT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 03:26 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 03:26 ASSIST by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
3RD 02:57 TURNOVER by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 02:48 FOUL by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
3RD 02:48 TURNOVER by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
3RD 02:36 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 02:36 REBOUND DEF by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
3RD 02:32 FOUL by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 02:29 FOUL by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 02:29 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 02:29 REBOUND DEF by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 02:28 TURNOVER by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 02:06 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 01:48 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #1 VANCE,TURNER
3RD 01:39 MISS MISS LAYUP by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
3RD 01:39 REBOUND DEF by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 01:14 MISS MISS 3PTR by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
3RD 01:14 REBOUND OFF by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
3RD 01:08 MISS MISS 3PTR by #1 VANCE,TURNER
3RD 01:08 REBOUND OFF by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 01:05 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 00:47 MISS MISS JUMPER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
3RD 00:47 BLOCK by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 00:47 REBOUND DEF by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 00:31 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 00:31 ASSIST by #1 VANCE,TURNER
3RD 00:13 FOUL by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
3RD 00:12 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
3RD 00:12 SUB IN by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 00:12 SUB OUT by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
3RD 00:12 SUB OUT by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
3RD 00:10 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
3RD 00:00 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
3RD 00:00 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 07:35 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
4TH 07:35 ASSIST by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 07:13 STEAL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 07:12 TURNOVER by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
4TH 07:06 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 07:06 ASSIST by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 07:04 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
4TH 06:37 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 06:25 SUB IN by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
4TH 06:25 SUB IN by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 06:25 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
4TH 06:25 SUB OUT by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
4TH 06:13 MISS MISS JUMPER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 06:13 REBOUND OFF by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
4TH 06:09 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 06:09 ASSIST by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
4TH 05:48 MISS MISS JUMPER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 05:48 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 05:45 FOUL by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 05:45 MISS MISS FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 05:45 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 05:45 MISS MISS FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 05:45 REBOUND DEF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 05:45 SUB IN by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
4TH 05:45 SUB OUT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 05:45 SUB IN by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
4TH 05:45 SUB OUT by #5 WALDROP,FISHER
4TH 05:23 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
4TH 05:07 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 05:03 FOUL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 05:03 GOOD GOOD FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 05:03 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 05:03 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
4TH 04:55 FOUL by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
4TH 04:38 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 04:38 ASSIST by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 04:29 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 04:29 REBOUND OFF by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 04:28 TURNOVER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 04:27 STEAL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 04:11 MISS MISS 3PTR by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 04:11 REBOUND DEF by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 03:52 FOUL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 03:48 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 03:48 REBOUND DEF by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
4TH 03:28 FOUL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 03:28 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 03:28 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 03:09 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 02:53 TURNOVER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 02:52 STEAL by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 02:47 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 02:47 ASSIST by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 02:37 FOUL by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 02:27 FOUL by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
4TH 02:27 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 02:27 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 02:27 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
4TH 02:27 SUB IN by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 02:27 SUB OUT by #14 ROBERTSON,BRISTER
4TH 02:18 FOUL by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 02:18 MISS MISS FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 02:18 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 02:18 GOOD GOOD FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 02:16 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 02:16 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 02:16 GOOD GOOD FT by #1 VANCE,TURNER
4TH 02:16 FOUL by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 02:01 MISS MISS JUMPER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 02:01 REBOUND OFF by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 01:58 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 01:57 FOUL by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 01:57 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 01:57 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 01:36 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 01:26 STEAL by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 01:25 TURNOVER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 01:11 FOUL by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 01:11 GOOD GOOD FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 01:11 GOOD GOOD FT by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 01:11 SUB IN by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
4TH 01:11 SUB OUT by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 01:02 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:58 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
4TH 00:54 TURNOVER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 00:53 STEAL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
4TH 00:52 FOUL by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 00:52 GOOD GOOD FT by #1 VANCE,TURNER
4TH 00:52 MISS MISS FT by #1 VANCE,TURNER
4TH 00:52 REBOUND DEF by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 00:41 FOUL by #3 ROBERTS,BROOKS
4TH 00:41 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 00:41 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WILLIAMS,MASON
4TH 00:41 SUB IN by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 00:41 SUB OUT by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
4TH 00:28 MISS MISS 3PTR by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 00:28 REBOUND OFF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:24 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:24 FOUL by #12 CHAMBERS,SCHYLER
4TH 00:24 GOOD GOOD FT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:24 SUB IN by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
4TH 00:24 SUB OUT by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:18 TURNOVER by #11 GOODLOE,MARCUS
4TH 00:18 SUB IN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:18 SUB OUT by #11 PENNEBAKER,CAVE
4TH 00:15 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:15 ASSIST by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 00:13 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
4TH 00:13 FOUL by #0 WILLIAMSON,REEVES
4TH 00:13 GOOD GOOD FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 00:13 MISS MISS FT by #4 GAITOR,CALEB
4TH 00:13 REBOUND DEF by #2 HENDERSON,JET
4TH 00:06 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CROWDER,CANNON
4TH 00:06 REBOUND OFF by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:03 MISS MISS TIPIN by #15 WALTON,RILEY
4TH 00:03 REBOUND DEF by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 00:00 TURNOVER by #2 WILLIAMS,MIKE
4TH 00:00 STEAL by #1 VANCE,TURNER
4TH 00:00 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #1 VANCE,TURNER