JACKSON ACADEMY
49

FINAL

ST. JOSEPH - MADISON
23
TEAM 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
JACKSON ACADEMY 17 15 12 5 49
ST. JOSEPH - MADISON 11 2 6 4 23

On Court Players

Jackson Academy
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
4D.J. Kelly412-40-00-05010010
12Faith Wicks110-30-21-23000016
23Brooke Dennis010-40-20-0210209
25Jayden Rhymes201-30-10-01321016
33Kirsten Cornelius221-30-00-26010113
St. Joseph - Madison
# Name PTS PF FG 3PT FT REB AST TO STL BLK MIN
4Sydney Lieb010-00-00-0001007
11Abby Myles020-40-10-05030026
23Gabby Gray602-90-02-46291130
30Chasity Kern000-00-00-0000002
35Mikhala McLaurin120-00-01-20020012
TEAM STATS
22-55 FG 9-35
40.0 % FG % 25.7 %
4-23 3PT 2-9
17.4 % 3PT % 22.2 %
1-4 FT 3-6
25.0 % FT % 50.0 %
9 TO 25
23 PTS/TO 3
31 REB 25
17 DREB 15
14 OREB 10
14 AST 6
13 STL 4
1 BLK 5
0 TF 0
TEAM STATS
22-55 FG 9-35
40.0 % FG % 25.7 %
4-23 3PT 2-9
17.4 % 3PT % 22.2 %
1-4 FT 3-6
25.0 % FT % 50.0 %
9 TO 25
23 PTS/TO 3
31 REB 25
17 DREB 15
14 OREB 10
14 AST 6
13 STL 4
1 BLK 5
0 TF 0
23 PTS OFF TO 3
11 2nd Chance PTS 3
32 PTS IN PAINT 10
12 FASTBREAK PTS 6
9 Bench PTS 1
1 Ties 0
1 Leads 0
27 Largest Lead 2
3rd-03:25 Largest Lead Time 1st-07:38
?>

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
3Belle Shoemaker15402-450%0-00%0-00%7250010
4D.J. Kelly10412-450%0-00%0-00%5320100
5Aubrey Chambers151306-1060%1-333%0-00%3120140
10Harper Griffin17803-743%2-633%0-00%1103110
11Eliza Hawkins14020-50%0-40%0-00%0005120
12Faith Wicks16110-30%0-20%1-250%3210000
21Aubrey Edmonson14000-20%0-20%0-00%2020110
22Ella King161517-1070%1-333%0-00%1012110
23Brooke Dennis9010-40%0-20%0-00%2201020
24Gracelyn Carmichael-0%-0%-0%
25Jayden Rhymes16201-333%0-10%0-00%1103210
30Mylee Maurer3010-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
33Kirsten Cornelius13221-333%0-00%0-20%6510101
42Avery Buchanan2000-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

# Name Min PTS FOULS FG FG % 3PT FG 3PT FG % FT FT % REB DREB OREB AST TO STL BLK
1Hallie Teague-0%-0%-0%
4Sydney Lieb7010-00%0-00%0-00%0000100
10Maia Turner31813-1225%2-633%0-00%0002331
11Abby Myles26020-40%0-10%0-00%5410300
12Makenzie Ward-0%-0%-0%
20Danni Cook-0%-0%-0%
22Jasmine Woodard21201-425%0-20%0-00%2201100
23Gabby Gray30602-922%0-00%2-450%6422911
24Jada Myers27613-650%0-00%0-00%12571603
30Chasity Kern2000-00%0-00%0-00%0000000
35Mikhala McLaurin12120-00%0-00%1-250%0000200
TMTeam00-0%-0%-0%0000

1ST 07:57 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 07:57 REBOUND DEF by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
1ST 07:38 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 07:38 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 07:38 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 06:48 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 06:48 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 06:44 MISS MISS LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 06:44 BLOCK by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 06:44 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 06:40 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 06:40 REBOUND OFF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 06:24 TURNOVER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 06:23 STEAL by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 06:17 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 06:17 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 06:08 MISS MISS JUMPER by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 06:08 BLOCK by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 06:08 REBOUND DEF by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 06:01 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 05:42 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 05:42 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 05:26 MISS MISS LAYUP by #11 MYLES,ABBY
1ST 05:26 REBOUND DEF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 05:24 FOUL by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 05:13 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 05:13 ASSIST by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 05:00 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 04:39 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 04:39 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 04:37 TIMEOUT 30SEC by #TM TEAM
1ST 04:26 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 04:26 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 04:19 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 04:19 ASSIST by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 04:09 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 04:09 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 03:50 STEAL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 03:49 TURNOVER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 03:31 MISS MISS 3PTR by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 03:31 REBOUND DEF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 03:24 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 03:23 STEAL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 03:19 FOUL by #11 MYLES,ABBY
1ST 03:19 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
1ST 03:19 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
1ST 03:19 SUB IN by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
1ST 03:19 SUB OUT by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
1ST 03:18 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 03:18 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 03:08 TURNOVER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 02:40 FOUL by #11 MYLES,ABBY
1ST 02:28 TURNOVER by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 02:27 STEAL by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 02:25 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 02:25 REBOUND DEF by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 02:17 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 02:17 REBOUND DEF by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 02:14 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 02:14 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
1ST 02:14 SUB IN by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
1ST 02:14 SUB OUT by #24 MYERS,JADA
1ST 02:09 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 01:37 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 01:37 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
1ST 01:32 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
1ST 01:32 ASSIST by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 01:22 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 01:22 ASSIST by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 01:06 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 01:06 ASSIST by #23 GRAY,GABBY
1ST 00:46 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 00:46 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 00:41 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
1ST 00:41 SUB IN by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
1ST 00:41 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
1ST 00:41 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
1ST 00:41 SUB IN by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
1ST 00:41 SUB OUT by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
1ST 00:18 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
1ST 00:18 REBOUND DEF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
1ST 00:05 FOUL by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
1ST 00:05 MISS MISS FT by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
1ST 00:05 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
1ST 00:05 MISS MISS FT by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
1ST 00:05 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 00:00 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
1ST 00:00 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
2ND 08:00 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 08:00 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 07:58 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
2ND 07:30 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 07:09 MISS MISS JUMPER by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 07:09 BLOCK by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
2ND 07:09 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 07:08 MISS MISS TIPIN by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 07:08 REBOUND OFF by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 07:04 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 07:04 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 07:00 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 06:43 MISS MISS 3PTR by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 06:43 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 06:28 TURNOVER by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 06:27 STEAL by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 06:26 MISS MISS LAYUP by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 06:26 REBOUND DEF by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 06:19 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 06:19 REBOUND DEF by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 06:02 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
2ND 06:00 SUB IN by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 06:00 SUB IN by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 06:00 SUB IN by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 06:00 SUB IN by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 06:00 SUB OUT by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
2ND 06:00 SUB OUT by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 06:00 SUB OUT by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
2ND 06:00 SUB OUT by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 05:33 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 05:33 REBOUND OFF by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 05:26 MISS MISS JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 05:26 REBOUND DEF by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 05:21 STEAL by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 05:16 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 05:15 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 05:13 STEAL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 05:12 TURNOVER by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 05:08 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 05:08 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 05:08 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
2ND 05:08 SUB IN by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 05:08 SUB OUT by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
2ND 05:08 SUB IN by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
2ND 05:08 SUB OUT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
2ND 04:56 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 04:56 ASSIST by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 04:48 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 04:48 REBOUND OFF by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 04:39 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 04:39 ASSIST by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 04:17 MISS MISS 3PTR by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 04:17 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 04:02 MISS MISS JUMPER by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 04:02 REBOUND DEF by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 03:42 TURNOVER by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:42 STEAL by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 03:42 FOUL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:40 SUB IN by #23 GRAY,GABBY
2ND 03:40 SUB IN by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
2ND 03:40 SUB OUT by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 03:40 SUB OUT by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 03:32 TURNOVER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 03:31 STEAL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:22 MISS MISS LAYUP by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:22 BLOCK by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 03:22 REBOUND OFF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:17 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 03:15 STEAL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:14 TURNOVER by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
2ND 03:05 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 03:05 REBOUND OFF by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 03:00 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 02:47 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
2ND 02:37 SUB IN by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 02:37 SUB OUT by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
2ND 02:24 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 02:24 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 02:16 FOUL by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 02:16 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
2ND 02:16 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
2ND 01:49 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 01:49 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
2ND 01:39 MISS MISS JUMPER by #11 MYLES,ABBY
2ND 01:39 REBOUND DEF by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 01:05 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
2ND 01:05 ASSIST by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 00:57 FOUL by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 00:57 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
2ND 00:57 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
2ND 00:57 SUB IN by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
2ND 00:57 SUB OUT by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
2ND 00:38 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
2ND 00:38 REBOUND DEF by #4 KELLY,DJ
2ND 00:02 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
2ND 00:02 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 07:45 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
3RD 07:30 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 07:30 ASSIST by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 07:02 MISS MISS LAYUP by #23 GRAY,GABBY
3RD 07:02 REBOUND DEF by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 06:54 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 06:48 STEAL by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 06:47 TURNOVER by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
3RD 06:42 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 06:42 REBOUND DEF by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 06:06 TURNOVER by #11 MYLES,ABBY
3RD 05:25 MISS MISS LAYUP by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 05:25 BLOCK by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 05:25 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
3RD 05:17 TURNOVER by #11 MYLES,ABBY
3RD 05:16 STEAL by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 05:11 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 04:59 STEAL by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 04:58 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 04:53 TURNOVER by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 04:21 MISS MISS LAYUP by #23 GRAY,GABBY
3RD 04:21 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 04:18 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 04:09 GOOD GOOD LAYUP by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 04:09 ASSIST by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 04:05 TIMEOUT FULL by #TM TEAM
3RD 04:05 SUB IN by #30 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 04:05 SUB IN by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
3RD 04:05 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 04:05 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 04:05 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 04:05 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
3RD 04:05 SUB OUT by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
3RD 04:05 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
3RD 04:05 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
3RD 04:05 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
3RD 03:44 MISS MISS JUMPER by #10 TURNER,MAIA
3RD 03:44 REBOUND DEF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
3RD 03:25 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 03:03 FOUL by #30 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 02:59 GOOD GOOD 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
3RD 02:59 ASSIST by #23 GRAY,GABBY
3RD 00:59 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
3RD 00:59 ASSIST by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
3RD 00:45 FOUL by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
3RD 00:42 SUB IN by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
3RD 00:42 SUB OUT by #30 MAURER,MYLEE
3RD 00:40 FOUL by #12 WICKS,FAITH
3RD 00:40 GOOD GOOD FT by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
3RD 00:40 MISS MISS FT by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
3RD 00:40 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 00:39 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
3RD 00:00 MISS MISS 3PTR by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
3RD 00:00 BLOCK by #23 GRAY,GABBY
3RD 00:00 REBOUND OFF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #5 CHAMBERS,AUBREY
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #3 SHOEMAKER,BELLE
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #22 KING,ELLA
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #11 HAWKINS,ELIZA
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #10 GRIFFIN,HARPER
4TH 08:00 SUB IN by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 08:00 SUB OUT by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
4TH 07:47 MISS MISS JUMPER by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 07:47 REBOUND DEF by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 07:25 FOUL by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 07:25 GOOD GOOD FT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 07:25 MISS MISS FT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 07:25 REBOUND DEF by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 07:15 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 07:15 ASSIST by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 06:58 MISS MISS JUMPER by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 06:58 REBOUND DEF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 06:51 TURNOVER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 06:51 STEAL by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
4TH 06:35 MISS MISS JUMPER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 06:35 REBOUND DEF by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 06:28 MISS MISS JUMPER by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 06:28 REBOUND DEF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 05:58 TURNOVER by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 05:47 MISS MISS JUMPER by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 05:47 REBOUND OFF by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 05:42 MISS MISS 3PTR by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 05:42 REBOUND DEF by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 05:30 MISS MISS LAYUP by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 05:30 REBOUND DEF by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 05:17 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 05:17 REBOUND DEF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 05:14 TURNOVER by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 05:13 SUB IN by #42 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 05:13 SUB IN by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 05:13 SUB OUT by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 05:13 SUB OUT by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 05:13 SUB IN by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 05:13 SUB IN by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
4TH 05:13 SUB OUT by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 05:13 SUB OUT by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 05:09 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
4TH 05:09 REBOUND OFF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 05:04 MISS MISS TIPIN by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 05:04 REBOUND OFF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 04:54 FOUL by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 04:54 MISS MISS FT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 04:54 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 04:54 GOOD GOOD FT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 04:39 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 04:39 REBOUND DEF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 04:31 MISS MISS LAYUP by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 04:31 REBOUND DEF by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 04:24 FOUL by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
4TH 04:24 SUB IN by #30 KERN,CHASITY
4TH 04:24 SUB OUT by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 03:54 MISS MISS 3PTR by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 03:54 REBOUND OFF by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
4TH 03:48 MISS MISS 3PTR by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 03:48 REBOUND DEF by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 03:27 FOUL by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 03:27 SUB IN by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 03:27 SUB OUT by #21 EDMONSON,AUBREY
4TH 03:27 SUB IN by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 03:27 SUB IN by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
4TH 03:27 SUB OUT by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
4TH 03:27 SUB OUT by #30 KERN,CHASITY
4TH 03:24 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 03:23 STEAL by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 03:09 MISS MISS 3PTR by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 03:09 REBOUND OFF by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 03:05 MISS MISS 3PTR by #25 RHYMES,JAYDEN
4TH 03:05 REBOUND DEF by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 02:57 SUB IN by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 02:57 SUB OUT by #42 BUCHANAN,AVERY
4TH 02:41 MISS MISS 3PTR by #10 TURNER,MAIA
4TH 02:41 REBOUND DEF by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 02:34 FOUL by #10 TURNER,MAIA
4TH 02:32 GOOD GOOD FT by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 02:32 MISS MISS FT by #12 WICKS,FAITH
4TH 02:32 REBOUND DEF by #11 MYLES,ABBY
4TH 02:32 SUB IN by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 02:32 SUB OUT by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 02:24 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 02:24 REBOUND DEF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 01:57 TURNOVER by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 01:41 TURNOVER by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 01:41 STEAL by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 01:28 GOOD GOOD JUMPER by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 01:28 ASSIST by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 01:07 STEAL by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 01:06 TURNOVER by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 01:06 FOUL by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 01:03 SUB IN by #30 KERN,CHASITY
4TH 01:03 SUB IN by #4 LIEB,SYDNEY
4TH 01:03 SUB IN by #23 GRAY,GABBY
4TH 01:03 SUB OUT by #24 MYERS,JADA
4TH 01:03 SUB OUT by #22 WOODARD,JASMINE
4TH 01:03 SUB OUT by #10 TURNER,MAIA
4TH 00:51 MISS MISS JUMPER by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 00:51 REBOUND OFF by #33 CORNELIUS,KIRSTEN
4TH 00:37 MISS MISS JUMPER by #23 DENNIS,BROOKE
4TH 00:37 REBOUND DEADB by #TM TEAM
4TH 00:20 TURNOVER by #35 MCLAURIN,MIKHALA
4TH 00:01 MISS MISS JUMPER by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 00:01 REBOUND OFF by #4 KELLY,DJ
4TH 00:00 GOOD GOOD TIPIN by #4 KELLY,DJ